Regional Block Meisterschaften Bad Homburg v.d.H., am 12.05.2012 | Ergebnisliste |
1. | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 7.103 | |
| Kelety Elena | 1999 | 2516 |
| Sinning Miriam | 1999 | 2384 |
| Reitbauer Sofie | 1999 | 2203 |
2. | Wiesbadener LV | 6.718 | |
| Niekrawietz Natalie | 1999 | 2362 |
| Vogler Emmy | 1999 | 2247 |
| Mainka Lena | 1999 | 2109 |
3. | TV Bermbach | 6.600 | |
| Frien Pia | 1999 | 2249 |
| Urban Hannah | 1999 | 2194 |
| Stein Lavinia | 1999 | 2157 |
4. | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 6.380 | |
| Foreshaw Marshella | 2000 | 2181 |
| Penndorf Penelope | 1999 | 2114 |
| Scheu Luisa | 1999 | 2085 |
5. | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 6.125 | |
| Ondracek Jia | 1999 | 2068 |
| Jahn Meike | 1999 | 2050 |
| Wittich Rachel | 2000 | 2007 |
6. | TV Kalbach | 5.913 | |
| Brzezinska Weronika | 2000 | 2139 |
| Sun Sophie | 1999 | 1918 |
| Lehmann Justine-Joely | 1999 | 1856 |
7. | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | 5.741 | |
| Wagemans Kira | 2000 | 2112 |
| Schön Jasmin | 2000 | 1835 |
| Bauerfeind Anna | 2000 | 1794 |
8. | TG Camberg | 5.427 | |
| Pfister Sabrina | 1999 | 1863 |
| Aslandogdu Lara | 1999 | 1784 |
| Lederer Sarah | 1999 | 1780 |
1 | 458 | Sandmann Lukas | 1999 | | TuS Weilmünster | 2302 | |
| | 9,74
(542) | 10,16
(511) (1053) | 5,01 m
(496) (1549) | 37,00 m
(334) (1883) | 7:45,21
(419) (2302) |
|
2 | 474 | Niekrawietz Lenny | 1999 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2260 | |
| | 10,25
(484) | 10,43
(484) (968) | 4,84 m
(479) (1447) | 49,00 m
(408) (1855) | 7:54,58
(405) (2260) |
|
3 | 424 | Euler Tim | 1999 | | TV Michelbach | 2122 | |
| | 11,15
(395) | 10,87
(442) (837) | 4,42 m
(434) (1271) | 50,50 m
(416) (1687) | 7:34,66
(435) (2122) |
|
4 | 482 | Frech Timm | 1999 | | TV Windecken | 2101 | |
| | 10,70
(438) | 10,42
(485) (923) | 4,48 m
(441) (1364) | 39,00 m
(347) (1711) | 8:04,85
(390) (2101) |
|
5 | 407 | Heckmann Philipp | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2100 | |
| | 10,69
(439) | 10,85
(444) (883) | 4,84 m
(479) (1362) | 49,50 m
(411) (1773) | 8:53,81
(327) (2100) |
|
6 | 444 | Martin Julian Lucas | 1999 | | LG EVO Seligenstadt | 2036 | |
| | 11,43
(370) | 11,48
(390) (760) | 4,40 m
(432) (1192) | 44,50 m
(381) (1573) | 7:18,26
(463) (2036) |
|
7 | 446 | Hiekisch Alexander | 1999 | | LG Taunusstein | 2019 | |
| | 11,10
(400) | 10,83
(446) (846) | 4,53 m
(446) (1292) | 46,00 m
(390) (1682) | 8:44,69
(337) (2019) |
|
8 | 389 | Maszewski Mateusz | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1885 | |
| | 11,23
(388) | 11,55
(384) (772) | 4,30 m
(421) (1193) | 30,50 m
(289) (1482) | 7:55,30
(403) (1885) |
|
9 | 388 | Dürr Alexander | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1858 | |
| | 11,70
(347) | 11,20
(413) (760) | 4,28 m
(419) (1179) | 33,00 m
(307) (1486) | 8:17,42
(372) (1858) |
|
10 | 385 | Becker Joshua | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1786 | |
| | 11,54
(361) | 13,12
(273) (634) | 3,99 m
(386) (1020) | 35,50 m
(324) (1344) | 7:30,38
(442) (1786) |
|
| 476 | Blank Malte | 1999 | | Wiesbadener LV | ab. | |
| | ab.
| 10,45
(482) (482) | 4,21 m
(411) (893) | o.g.V.
(893) | ab.
|
|
| 467 | Martin Lennart | 1999 | | Wiesbadener LV | ab. | |
| | ab.
| ab.
| 4,06 m
(394) (394) | n.a.
| ab.
|
|
| 353 | Balazs Niklas | 1999 | | SG Anspach | ab. | |
| | |
| 353 | Balazs Niklas | 1999 | | SG Anspach | ab. | |
| | |
| 397 | Wagner Lennard | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | ab. | |
| | |
1 | 466 | Hinze Julius | 1998 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2571 | |
| | 13,13 +0,0 (484) | 13,01 -3,2 (502) (986) | 5,24 m -1,3 (520) (1506) | 1,48 m
(469) (1975) | 43,96 m
(596) (2571) |
|
2 | 445 | Rachor Luca | 1998 | | LG EVO Seligenstadt | 2428 | |
| | 13,42 +0,0 (460) | 12,91 -2,8 (507) (967) | 4,49 m -2,3 (442) (1409) | 1,52 m
(489) (1898) | 35,15 m
(530) (2428) |
|
3 | 387 | Geisler David | 1998 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2335 | |
| | 13,70 +0,0 (437) | 14,85 -2,8 (421) (858) | 4,41 m -0,9 (433) (1291) | 1,76 m
(607) (1898) | 24,55 m
(437) (2335) |
|
4 | 437 | Huber Jonah | 1998 | | TG Obertshausen | 2246 | |
| | 12,87 +0,0 (507) | 14,33 -2,8 (442) (949) | 4,82 m -2,8 (477) (1426) | 1,44 m
(448) (1874) | 18,19 m
(372) (2246) |
|
5 | 462 | Zeisler Jonas | 1998 | | Eintrach Wiesbaden | 2106 | |
| | 13,71 +0,0 (436) | 13,90 -3,2 (460) (896) | 4,36 m -1,2 (428) (1324) | 1,32 m
(384) (1708) | 20,63 m
(398) (2106) |
|
6 | 363 | Lepka Christian | 1998 | | LSC Bad Nauheim | 2082 | |
| | 13,94 +0,0 (419) | 15,28 -3,2 (405) (824) | 4,67 m -0,2 (461) (1285) | 1,28 m
(362) (1647) | 24,28 m
(435) (2082) |
|
7 | 461 | Unbescheiden Thomas | 1998 | | Eintrach Wiesbaden | 1739 | |
| | 13,52 +0,0 (451) | 15,60 -2,8 (394) (845) | 4,53 m -1,5 (446) (1291) | 1,44 m
(448) (1739) | o.g.V.
(1739) |
|
1 | 427 | Flach Robin | 1998 | | TV Nidda | 2353 | |
| | 12,80 -2,4 (513) | 13,59 +0,0 (474) (987) | 4,80 m -0,7 (475) (1462) | 49,50 m
(411) (1873) | 7:08,45
(480) (2353) |
|
2 | 354 | Buschbeck Sebastian | 1998 | | HTG Bad Homburg | 2099 | |
| | 14,15 -2,4 (403) | 15,62 +0,0 (393) (796) | 4,57 m -1,1 (450) (1246) | 39,00 m
(347) (1593) | 6:54,56
(506) (2099) |
|
3 | 356 | Friedrich Leon | 1998 | | HTG Bad Homburg | 2089 | |
| | 14,48 -2,4 (379) | 13,88 +0,0 (461) (840) | 4,40 m -1,3 (432) (1272) | 39,00 m
(347) (1619) | 7:14,29
(470) (2089) |
|
| 355 | Atkins Jamie | 1998 | | HTG Bad Homburg | ab. | |
| | |
| 396 | Lund Tobias | 1998 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | ab. | |
| | |
1 | 439 | Huse Paul | 2000 | | TV Bad Schwalbach | 1995 | |
| | 10,60
(448) | 11,21
(412) (860) | 4,12 m
(401) (1261) | 40,00 m
(353) (1614) | 8:10,80
(381) (1995) |
|
2 | 350 | Gottschalk Niclas | 2000 | | VfL Altenstadt | 1915 | |
| | 11,23
(388) | 11,87
(359) (747) | 4,13 m
(402) (1149) | 33,00 m
(307) (1456) | 7:20,27
(459) (1915) |
|
3 | 361 | Grüsing Justus | 2000 | | LSC Bad Nauheim | 1828 | |
| | 11,77
(342) | 12,41
(320) (662) | 3,85 m
(370) (1032) | 40,00 m
(353) (1385) | 7:30,24
(443) (1828) |
|
4 | 365 | Schön Daniel | 2000 | | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | 1823 | |
| | 11,46
(368) | 11,60
(380) (748) | 4,05 m
(393) (1141) | 36,50 m
(331) (1472) | 8:33,56
(351) (1823) |
|
5 | 411 | Müller Felix | 2000 | | TV Idstein | 1777 | |
| | 10,92
(416) | 13,11
(274) (690) | 4,17 m
(407) (1097) | 39,50 m
(350) (1447) | 8:51,06
(330) (1777) |
|
6 | 362 | Langstrof Timo | 2000 | | LSC Bad Nauheim | 1775 | |
| | 10,99
(410) | 12,62
(306) (716) | 4,03 m
(391) (1107) | 33,50 m
(310) (1417) | 8:28,52
(358) (1775) |
|
7 | 366 | Zimmermann Malte | 2000 | | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | 1775 | |
| | 11,52
(363) | 12,65
(304) (667) | 4,03 m
(391) (1058) | 38,00 m
(341) (1399) | 8:14,69
(376) (1775) |
|
8 | 409 | Kratz Martin | 2000 | | TV Gelnhausen | 1714 | |
| | 11,83
(337) | 12,63
(305) (642) | 3,82 m
(367) (1009) | 41,00 m
(360) (1369) | 8:38,47
(345) (1714) |
|
9 | 451 | Fliedner Laurin | 2000 | | TV Wallau | 1714 | |
| | 11,76
(343) | 13,18
(270) (613) | 3,74 m
(357) (970) | 35,50 m
(324) (1294) | 7:44,48
(420) (1714) |
|
10 | 434 | Leiendecker Moritz | 2000 | | TSG Ober-Eschbach | 1675 | |
| | 11,75
(343) | 13,26
(265) (608) | 3,71 m
(354) (962) | 39,50 m
(350) (1312) | 8:24,09
(363) (1675) |
|
| 367 | Imhof Niklas | 2000 | | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | ab. | |
| | ab.
| 12,46
(317) (317) | ab.
| 36,00 m
(327) (644) | ab.
|
|
| 441 | Ehinger Felix | 2000 | | TV Bad Schwalbach | ab. | |
| | |
| 379 | Füllmann Ansgar | 2000 | | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | ab. | |
| | |
| 372 | Peters Frederik | 2000 | | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | ab. | |
| | |
1 | 456 | Jentzen Malte | 1997 | | TSG Wehrheim | 2480 | |
| | 12,65 -2,4 (527) | 12,33 -0,1 (538) (1065) | 5,28 m +0,1 (523) (1588) | 51,50 m
(422) (2010) | 7:13,95
(470) (2480) |
|
2 | 386 | Franck Leo | 1997 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2367 | |
| | 12,78 -2,4 (515) | 12,90 -0,1 (508) (1023) | 5,50 m -0,7 (545) (1568) | 37,50 m
(337) (1905) | 7:18,54
(462) (2367) |
|
1 | 414 | Näser Jan | 1997 | | LG Neu Isenburg-Heusenstamm | 2937 | |
| | 11,64 -1,7 (628) | 11,91 -0,9 (562) (1190) | 6,33 m -0,7 (623) (1813) | 1,72 m
(588) (2401) | 35,87 m
(536) (2937) |
|
2 | 412 | Kratz Nico | 1997 | | TV Idstein | 2691 | |
| | 12,83 -1,7 (510) | 12,34 -0,9 (538) (1048) | 5,21 m -0,7 (517) (1565) | 1,64 m
(549) (2114) | 41,35 m
(577) (2691) |
|
3 | 400 | Lauer Marcel | 1997 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2551 | |
| | 12,95 +1,2 (500) | 12,01 -0,2 (557) (1057) | 4,95 m -1,3 (490) (1547) | 1,60 m
(529) (2076) | 28,64 m
(475) (2551) |
|
4 | 358 | Langerhans Leon | 1997 | | HTG Bad Homburg | 2502 | |
| | 12,24 +1,2 (566) | 12,94 -0,2 (506) (1072) | 5,13 m -1,1 (508) (1580) | 1,48 m
(469) (2049) | 26,20 m
(453) (2502) |
|
5 | 359 | Schmid Nicklas | 1997 | | HTG Bad Homburg | 2446 | |
| | 12,91 +1,2 (503) | 13,39 -0,2 (484) (987) | 4,71 m +0,1 (465) (1452) | 1,52 m
(489) (1941) | 32,15 m
(505) (2446) |
|
6 | 436 | Schlageter Maximilian | 1997 | | TG Obertshausen | 2320 | |
| | 14,03 +1,2 (412) | 13,25 -0,2 (490) (902) | 4,27 m -0,7 (418) (1320) | 1,48 m
(469) (1789) | 35,28 m
(531) (2320) |
|
7 | 423 | Niekrawiece Alexander | 1997 | | TV Michelbach | 2300 | |
| | 13,61 -1,7 (444) | 13,22 -0,9 (492) (936) | 4,48 m -0,7 (441) (1377) | 1,40 m
(427) (1804) | 31,08 m
(496) (2300) |
|
8 | 457 | Feldhinkel David | 1997 | | TSG Wehrheim | 2278 | |
| | 13,47 -1,7 (456) | 13,45 -0,9 (481) (937) | 4,58 m -1,0 (451) (1388) | 1,36 m
(406) (1794) | 29,62 m
(484) (2278) |
|
9 | 468 | Schelhorn Tristan | 1997 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2074 | |
| | 12,17 +1,2 (573) | disq.
| 5,56 m -1,1 (551) (1124) | 1,48 m
(469) (1593) | 29,29 m
(481) (2074) |
|
1 | 455 | Mellinghoff Maximilian | 1997 | | TSG Wehrheim | 2850 | |
| | 13,29 -2,4 (470) | 12,56 +0,0 (526) (996) | 5,37 m +1,1 (532) (1528) | 14,51 m
(644) (2172) | 46,66 m
(678) (2850) |
|
1 | 410 | Dany Melanie | 2000 | | TG Hanau | 2261 | |
| | 10,94
(432) | 11,12
(481) (913) | 4,37 m
(479) (1392) | 37,00 m
(449) (1841) | 8:11,14
(420) (2261) |
|
2 | 401 | Foreshaw Marshella | 2000 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2181 | |
| | 11,16
(412) | 11,00
(490) (902) | 4,47 m
(490) (1392) | 28,00 m
(373) (1765) | 8:13,82
(416) (2181) |
|
3 | 440 | Maurer Lene | 2000 | | TV Bad Schwalbach | 2180 | |
| | 10,95
(432) | 10,93
(495) (927) | 4,51 m
(495) (1422) | 29,50 m
(386) (1808) | 8:45,07
(372) (2180) |
|
4 | 415 | Brzezinska Weronika | 2000 | | TV Kalbach | 2139 | |
| | 11,38
(392) | 10,86
(500) (892) | 4,19 m
(458) (1350) | 31,00 m
(399) (1749) | 8:32,01
(390) (2139) |
|
5 | 371 | Wagemans Kira | 2000 | | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | 2112 | |
| | 11,18
(410) | 11,44
(459) (869) | 4,25 m
(465) (1334) | 29,50 m
(386) (1720) | 8:30,15
(392) (2112) |
|
6 | 442 | Wicke Carolin | 2000 | | TV Bad Schwalbach | 2057 | |
| | 11,04
(423) | 11,99
(424) (847) | 4,42 m
(485) (1332) | 29,00 m
(382) (1714) | 9:07,20
(343) (2057) |
|
7 | 460 | Warzecha Emilia | 2000 | | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 2038 | |
| | 11,75
(361) | 11,50
(455) (816) | 4,23 m
(463) (1279) | 27,50 m
(368) (1647) | 8:30,71
(391) (2038) |
|
8 | 402 | Wittich Rachel | 2000 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2007 | |
| | 11,46
(385) | 12,20
(411) (796) | 4,20 m
(459) (1255) | 27,00 m
(363) (1618) | 8:32,33
(389) (2007) |
|
9 | 452 | Birkel Sequana | 2000 | | TSG Wehrheim | 1990 | |
| | 11,42
(389) | 12,46
(396) (785) | 4,05 m
(441) (1226) | 31,50 m
(404) (1630) | 8:53,89
(360) (1990) |
|
10 | 459 | Siegel Laura | 2000 | | TuS Weilmünster | 1956 | |
| | 12,33
(315) | 12,54
(391) (706) | 3,88 m
(421) (1127) | 40,50 m
(476) (1603) | 8:59,00
(353) (1956) |
|
11 | 369 | Schön Jasmin | 2000 | | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | 1835 | |
| | 11,45
(386) | 13,01
(366) (752) | 4,04 m
(440) (1192) | 18,50 m
(277) (1469) | 8:49,31
(366) (1835) |
|
12 | 370 | Bauerfeind Anna | 2000 | | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | 1794 | |
| | 12,59
(296) | 13,84
(325) (621) | 3,83 m
(415) (1036) | 26,00 m
(354) (1390) | 8:22,02
(404) (1794) |
|
13 | 431 | Hill Juliana | 2000 | | TSG Ober-Eschbach | 1738 | |
| | 12,81
(281) | 14,64
(290) (571) | 3,57 m
(382) (953) | 27,00 m
(363) (1316) | 8:09,91
(422) (1738) |
|
14 | 368 | Iannace Francesca | 2000 | | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | 1495 | |
| | 11,71
(364) | 13,59
(337) (701) | 3,88 m
(421) (1122) | 28,00 m
(373) (1495) |
(1495) |
|
| 398 | Mantwill Lusie | 2000 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | ab. | |
| | |
1 | 408 | Kelety Elena | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2516 | |
| | 10,70
(456) | 9,89
(580) (1036) | 5,13 m
(563) (1599) | 39,00 m
(464) (2063) | 7:50,66
(453) (2516) |
|
2 | 393 | Sinning Miriam | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2384 | |
| | 10,58
(468) | 9,93
(576) (1044) | 4,80 m
(527) (1571) | 32,00 m
(408) (1979) | 8:21,31
(405) (2384) |
|
3 | 475 | Niekrawietz Natalie | 1999 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2362 | |
| | 10,79
(447) | 10,66
(515) (962) | 4,60 m
(505) (1467) | 37,50 m
(453) (1920) | 7:57,43
(442) (2362) |
|
4 | 373 | Frien Pia | 1999 | | TV Bermbach | 2249 | |
| | 11,45
(386) | 10,82
(503) (889) | 4,36 m
(478) (1367) | 39,00 m
(464) (1831) | 8:12,62
(418) (2249) |
|
5 | 463 | Vogler Emmy | 1999 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2247 | |
| | 10,79
(447) | 10,72
(511) (958) | 4,72 m
(518) (1476) | 37,50 m
(453) (1929) | 9:28,11
(318) (2247) |
|
6 | 392 | Reitbauer Sofie | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2203 | |
| | 10,86
(440) | 10,43
(534) (974) | 4,27 m
(467) (1441) | 29,00 m
(382) (1823) | 8:38,97
(380) (2203) |
|
7 | 375 | Urban Hannah | 1999 | | TV Bermbach | 2194 | |
| | 11,77
(359) | 11,11
(482) (841) | 4,48 m
(491) (1332) | 37,00 m
(449) (1781) | 8:16,22
(413) (2194) |
|
8 | 374 | Stein Lavinia | 1999 | | TV Bermbach | 2157 | |
| | 11,52
(380) | 12,17
(413) (793) | 4,21 m
(460) (1253) | 37,50 m
(453) (1706) | 7:51,86
(451) (2157) |
|
9 | 481 | Kührt Julie | 1999 | | TV Windecken | 2129 | |
| | 11,54
(378) | 10,82
(503) (881) | 4,11 m
(448) (1329) | 31,00 m
(399) (1728) | 8:23,78
(401) (2129) |
|
10 | 406 | Penndorf Penelope | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2114 | |
| | 11,17
(411) | 11,05
(486) (897) | 3,97 m
(432) (1329) | 27,00 m
(363) (1692) | 8:09,79
(422) (2114) |
|
11 | 478 | Mainka Lena | 1999 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2109 | |
| | 10,71
(455) | 11,34
(466) (921) | 4,34 m
(475) (1396) | 25,50 m
(349) (1745) | 8:50,98
(364) (2109) |
|
12 | 399 | Scheu Luisa | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2085 | |
| | 10,49
(477) | 12,44
(397) (874) | 4,45 m
(488) (1362) | 24,00 m
(335) (1697) | 8:33,28
(388) (2085) |
|
13 | 403 | Ondracek Jia | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2068 | |
| | 11,44
(387) | 11,66
(444) (831) | 3,98 m
(433) (1264) | 34,00 m
(425) (1689) | 8:39,50
(379) (2068) |
|
14 | 405 | Jahn Meike | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2050 | |
| | 11,49
(383) | 11,99
(424) (807) | 4,26 m
(466) (1273) | 26,50 m
(359) (1632) | 8:12,89
(418) (2050) |
|
15 | 352 | Hamburger Lynn | 1999 | | VfL Altenstadt | 2000 | |
| | 11,55
(378) | 12,35
(402) (780) | 4,00 m
(435) (1215) | 35,50 m
(437) (1652) | 9:03,42
(348) (2000) |
|
16 | 390 | Huhn Sofia | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1984 | |
| | 12,64
(293) | 12,10
(417) (710) | 3,85 m
(417) (1127) | 26,50 m
(359) (1486) | 7:25,39
(498) (1984) |
|
17 | 418 | Sun Sophie | 1999 | | TV Kalbach | 1918 | |
| | 11,28
(401) | 11,46
(458) (859) | 3,91 m
(424) (1283) | 20,50 m
(299) (1582) | 9:12,73
(336) (1918) |
|
18 | 453 | Hoffmann Jasmin | 1999 | | TSG Wehrheim | 1909 | |
| | 11,38
(392) | 13,38
(347) (739) | 4,18 m
(457) (1196) | 21,50 m
(310) (1506) | 8:22,47
(403) (1909) |
|
19 | 435 | Mauczok Charlotte | 1999 | | TV Oberstedten | 1868 | |
| | 11,99
(342) | 13,04
(364) (706) | 3,58 m
(383) (1089) | 33,00 m
(416) (1505) | 8:51,64
(363) (1868) |
|
20 | 430 | Königs Marie-Céline | 1999 | | TSG Ober-Eschbach | 1864 | |
| | 11,87
(351) | 12,25
(408) (759) | 4,02 m
(438) (1197) | 24,00 m
(335) (1532) | 9:16,23
(332) (1864) |
|
21 | 377 | Pfister Sabrina | 1999 | | TG Camberg | 1863 | |
| | 11,86
(352) | 13,45
(344) (696) | 3,61 m
(387) (1083) | 31,50 m
(404) (1487) | 8:41,75
(376) (1863) |
|
22 | 417 | Lehmann Justine-Joely | 1999 | | TV Kalbach | 1856 | |
| | 11,71
(364) | 12,50
(394) (758) | 3,81 m
(412) (1170) | 23,50 m
(330) (1500) | 8:56,67
(356) (1856) |
|
23 | 351 | Stein Alicia-Tamara | 1999 | | VfL Altenstadt | 1844 | |
| | 11,76
(360) | 13,93
(321) (681) | 3,63 m
(390) (1071) | 26,00 m
(354) (1425) | 8:11,74
(419) (1844) |
|
24 | 378 | Aslandogdu Lara | 1999 | | TG Camberg | 1784 | |
| | 11,96
(344) | 14,57
(293) (637) | 3,98 m
(433) (1070) | 34,00 m
(425) (1495) | 9:54,30
(289) (1784) |
|
25 | 376 | Lederer Sarah | 1999 | | TG Camberg | 1780 | |
| | 11,72
(363) | 13,54
(339) (702) | 3,91 m
(424) (1126) | 22,00 m
(315) (1441) | 9:10,34
(339) (1780) |
|
26 | 391 | Schmidt Janine | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1767 | |
| | 12,34
(315) | 12,69
(383) (698) | 3,90 m
(423) (1121) | 21,00 m
(304) (1425) | 9:08,12
(342) (1767) |
|
| 357 | Friedrich Alina | 1999 | | HTG Bad Homburg | ab. | |
| | 11,72
(363) | 12,41
(399) (762) | 4,00 m
(435) (1197) | 30,50 m
(395) (1592) | ab.
|
|
| 447 | Metzler Sophia | 1999 | | TV Wächtersbach | ab. | |
| | |
| 477 | Balik Santana | 1999 | | Wiesbadener LV | ab. | |
| | |
| 425 | Laun Antje | 1999 | | TV Michelbach | ab. | |
| | |
| 404 | Böttcher Solveig | 1999 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | ab. | |
| | |
1 | 419 | Pfeiffer Fabienne | 1998 | | TSV Kirberg | 2306 | |
| | 13,88 -1,5 (487) | 13,72 +1,3 (489) (976) | 4,72 m -1,1 (518) (1494) | 32,00 m
(408) (1902) | 8:22,26
(404) (2306) |
|
2 | 470 | Jäger Hannah | 1998 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2291 | |
| | 14,89 -1,5 (413) | 14,07 +1,3 (471) (884) | 4,41 m -0,5 (483) (1367) | 36,50 m
(445) (1812) | 7:35,63
(479) (2291) |
|
3 | 380 | Sauer Marie | 1998 | | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 2122 | |
| | 14,52 -1,5 (439) | 15,40 +1,3 (408) (847) | 4,38 m -0,1 (480) (1327) | 28,50 m
(377) (1704) | 8:12,33
(418) (2122) |
|
4 | 394 | Hofmann Alina | 1998 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1926 | |
| | 15,75 -1,5 (357) | 16,20 +1,3 (375) (732) | 3,64 m -0,8 (391) (1123) | 28,00 m
(373) (1496) | 8:04,79
(430) (1926) |
|
5 | 416 | Schweiger Anna | 1998 | | TV Kalbach | 1704 | |
| | 15,93 -1,5 (346) | 18,27 +1,3 (303) (649) | 3,76 m +0,3 (406) (1055) | 18,50 m
(277) (1332) | 8:44,99
(372) (1704) |
|
1 | 443 | Zeisler Katharina | 1998 | | LG EVO Seligenstadt | 2386 | |
| | 13,52 +2,8 (516) | 13,24 +0,7 (516) (1032) | 4,76 m -0,6 (523) (1555) | 9,05 m
(434) (1989) | 21,07 m
(397) (2386) |
|
2 | 382 | Stückel Anna | 1998 | | TV Elz | 2361 | |
| | 13,95 +2,8 (482) | 12,99 +0,7 (531) (1013) | 4,36 m +0,0 (478) (1491) | 10,80 m
(504) (1995) | 18,60 m
(366) (2361) |
|
3 | 429 | Damm Marlene | 1998 | | TSG Ober-Eschbach | 2048 | |
| | 14,64 +2,8 (430) | 14,78 +0,7 (436) (866) | 4,29 m -1,3 (470) (1336) | 8,20 m
(398) (1734) | 14,83 m
(314) (2048) |
|
4 | 420 | Pabst Fabienne | 1998 | | TSV Kirberg | 2027 | |
| | 14,43 +2,8 (445) | 14,64 +0,7 (442) (887) | 4,02 m +0,0 (438) (1325) | 7,46 m
(364) (1689) | 16,49 m
(338) (2027) |
|
1 | 471 | Schreiner Sonja | 1998 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2417 | |
| | 13,86 +2,1 (489) | 14,21 +0,4 (464) (953) | 4,85 m -0,3 (533) (1486) | 1,44 m
(469) (1955) | 26,00 m
(462) (2417) |
|
2 | 465 | Giuliani Linda | 1998 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2315 | |
| | 13,72 +2,1 (500) | 13,65 +0,4 (493) (993) | 4,66 m -1,5 (512) (1505) | 1,36 m
(419) (1924) | 19,25 m
(391) (2315) |
|
3 | 413 | Gottschämmer Mona | 1998 | | LG Neu Isenburg-Heusenstamm | 2299 | |
| | 14,42 -0,7 (446) | 13,66 +0,2 (493) (939) | 4,46 m -1,8 (489) (1428) | 1,44 m
(469) (1897) | 20,21 m
(402) (2299) |
|
4 | 428 | Bierwirth Giuliana | 1998 | | TSG Ober-Eschbach | 2241 | |
| | 14,14 -0,7 (467) | 14,35 +0,2 (457) (924) | 4,17 m -1,4 (456) (1380) | 1,36 m
(419) (1799) | 24,06 m
(442) (2241) |
|
5 | 480 | Feiler Hannah | 1998 | | TV Windecken | 2210 | |
| | 13,63 +2,1 (507) | 13,82 +0,4 (484) (991) | 4,33 m -0,6 (474) (1465) | 1,24 m
(342) (1807) | 20,30 m
(403) (2210) |
|
6 | 473 | Wegner Elena | 1998 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2085 | |
| | 14,68 -0,7 (427) | 15,19 +0,2 (417) (844) | 4,36 m -1,0 (478) (1322) | 1,32 m
(394) (1716) | 17,30 m
(369) (2085) |
|
7 | 454 | Müller Annalena | 1998 | | TSG Wehrheim | 2032 | |
| | 14,50 -0,7 (440) | 14,20 +0,2 (464) (904) | 4,20 m -1,7 (459) (1363) | 1,20 m
(315) (1678) | 16,07 m
(354) (2032) |
|
8 | 395 | Krause Leonie | 1998 | | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1953 | |
| | 14,85 +2,1 (415) | 15,36 +0,4 (410) (825) | 3,25 m -2,3 (340) (1165) | 1,36 m
(419) (1584) | 17,32 m
(369) (1953) |
|
9 | 448 | Weisbecker Larissa | 1998 | | TV Wächtersbach | 1925 | |
| | 13,91 +2,1 (485) | disq.
| 4,70 m -0,9 (516) (1001) | 1,40 m
(444) (1445) | 27,92 m
(480) (1925) |
|
10 | 433 | Goldbeck Annabel | 1998 | | TSG Ober-Eschbach | 1911 | |
| | 15,06 -0,7 (401) | 15,82 +0,2 (390) (791) | 4,08 m -0,7 (445) (1236) | 1,32 m
(394) (1630) | 10,73 m
(281) (1911) |
|
1 | 421 | Ebbers Pauline | 1997 | | TV Michelbach | 2456 | |
| | 13,74 +0,6 (498) | 13,44 +0,6 (505) (1003) | 4,95 m -0,4 (543) (1546) | 9,18 m
(439) (1985) | 27,56 m
(471) (2456) |
|
2 | 426 | Schneider Elena | 1997 | | TV Michelbach | 2099 | |
| | 15,07 +0,6 (400) | 15,66 +0,6 (397) (797) | 4,26 m -1,9 (466) (1263) | 10,56 m
(495) (1758) | 16,74 m
(341) (2099) |
|
3 | 360 | Penzlin Jessica | 1997 | | HTG Bad Homburg | 1965 | |
| | 14,27 +0,6 (457) | 17,63 +0,6 (324) (781) | 3,84 m -1,7 (416) (1197) | 8,41 m
(407) (1604) | 18,24 m
(361) (1965) |
|
1 | 472 | Staffa Leandra | 1997 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2599 | |
| | 13,01 +0,8 (561) | 12,95 +0,3 (534) (1095) | 5,16 m -1,1 (566) (1661) | 1,40 m
(444) (2105) | 29,45 m
(494) (2599) |
|
2 | 479 | Mol Julia | 1997 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2551 | |
| | 13,31 +0,8 (534) | 12,57 +0,3 (558) (1092) | 5,12 m +0,0 (562) (1654) | 1,44 m
(469) (2123) | 22,63 m
(428) (2551) |
|
3 | 464 | Zigric Eliza | 1997 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2395 | |
| | 13,90 -0,4 (485) | 13,90 +0,2 (480) (965) | 4,33 m -1,0 (474) (1439) | 1,52 m
(517) (1956) | 23,69 m
(439) (2395) |
|
4 | 469 | Ringel Elena | 1997 | | Wiesbadener LV | 2330 | |
| | 14,19 +0,8 (463) | 13,31 +0,3 (512) (975) | 4,95 m -0,1 (543) (1518) | 1,36 m
(419) (1937) | 19,41 m
(393) (2330) |
|
5 | 422 | Knorr Kim | 1997 | | TV Michelbach | 2294 | |
| | 13,75 +0,8 (497) | 13,09 +0,3 (525) (1022) | 4,22 m +0,0 (461) (1483) | 1,40 m
(444) (1927) | 17,17 m
(367) (2294) |
|
6 | 364 | Stenzel Theresa | 1997 | | TV Bad Orb | 2290 | |
| | 13,65 +0,8 (506) | 15,81 +0,3 (391) (897) | 4,98 m +0,0 (547) (1444) | 1,48 m
(493) (1937) | 16,03 m
(353) (2290) |
|
7 | 383 | Schubert Annika | 1997 | | TV Elz | 2253 | |
| | 14,35 -0,4 (451) | 13,95 +0,2 (477) (928) | 4,58 m -0,3 (503) (1431) | 1,40 m
(444) (1875) | 18,11 m
(378) (2253) |
|
8 | 381 | Huwer Antonia | 1997 | | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | 2201 | |
| | 14,94 -0,4 (409) | 14,43 +0,2 (453) (862) | 4,10 m -0,9 (447) (1309) | 1,48 m
(493) (1802) | 19,90 m
(399) (2201) |
|
9 | 384 | Meilinger Leonie | 1997 | | TV Elz | 2069 | |
| | 14,56 -0,4 (436) | 14,96 +0,2 (427) (863) | 4,24 m -0,4 (464) (1327) | 1,40 m
(444) (1771) | 11,85 m
(298) (2069) |
|
| 432 | Becker Laura | 1997 | | TSG Ober-Eschbach | ab. | |
| | 13,95 -0,4 (482) | 16,76 +0,2 (354) (836) | ab.
| 1,32 m
(394) (1230) | ab.
|
|
1 | 438 | Wicke Cathrin | 1997 | | TV Bad Schwalbach | 2454 | |
| | 13,53 -1,8 (515) | 12,70 +0,5 (549) (1064) | 5,08 m -0,6 (557) (1621) | 31,00 m
(399) (2020) | 8:02,21
(434) (2454) |
|
2 | 449 | Ehresmann Saskia | 1997 | | TV Wächtersbach | 2005 | |
| | 14,19 -1,8 (463) | 16,71 +0,5 (356) (819) | 4,30 m -1,5 (471) (1290) | 32,00 m
(408) (1698) | 9:38,24
(307) (2005) |
|
3 | 450 | Ehresmann Tamara | 1997 | | TV Wächtersbach | 1939 | |
| | 14,54 -1,8 (437) | 16,17 +0,5 (376) (813) | 4,22 m +0,0 (461) (1274) | 26,50 m
(359) (1633) | 9:39,06
(306) (1939) |
|